Jump to content

LabAdviser: Difference between revisions

Jmli (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Bghe (talk | contribs)
Line 292: Line 292:
|[[Specific Process Knowledge/Imprinting|Imprinting]]
|[[Specific Process Knowledge/Imprinting|Imprinting]]
|TOPAS, PMMA  
|TOPAS, PMMA  
|-
|Hot Embosser
|Topas, PP, PE, PS, PC, PMMA, ...
|-
|-
|[[Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography|Lithography definition]]
|[[Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography|Lithography definition]]