Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Coaters: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
|Acetone | |Acetone | ||
|AZ 5214E, AZ 4562, AZ MiR 701, AZ nLOF 2000 series | |AZ 5214E, AZ 4562, AZ MiR 701, AZ nLOF 2000 series | ||
| | |Two sets available | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
|Acetone | |Acetone | ||
|HSQ (FOx series) | |HSQ (FOx series) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:LightGrey; color:black" | |||
!... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
!... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:LightGrey; color:black" | |||
!... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
!... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||