Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge: Difference between revisions

Bghe (talk | contribs)
Bghe (talk | contribs)
Line 550: Line 550:
!colspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | [[image:Define your structure directly.png|x100px|Define the structure directly on your sample]] Define your structure directly  
!colspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | [[image:Define your structure directly.png|x100px|Define the structure directly on your sample]] Define your structure directly  
|-
|-
!Entry page in LabAdviser
!Techniques
!Materials
|-
|
|Imprinting
|Imprinting
|
|-
|-
|
|LASER machining
|LASER machining
|
|-
|-
|
|Lithographic definition
|Lithographic definition
|
|-
|-
|
|Polymer Injection molding
|Polymer Injection molding
|
|-
|-
|}  
|}