Specific Process Knowledge: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
!colspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | [[image:Define your structure directly.png|x100px|Define the structure directly on your sample]] Define your structure directly | !colspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | [[image:Define your structure directly.png|x100px|Define the structure directly on your sample]] Define your structure directly | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Entry page in LabAdviser | |||
!Techniques | |||
!Materials | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Imprinting | |Imprinting | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|LASER machining | |LASER machining | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Lithographic definition | |Lithographic definition | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Polymer Injection molding | |Polymer Injection molding | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||