Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge: Difference between revisions

Bghe (talk | contribs)
Bghe (talk | contribs)
Line 422: Line 422:
|Electroplating
|Electroplating
|Ni
|Ni
|-
|Epitaxial growth/MOCVD
|?
|-
|-
|[[Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Coaters|Lithography/Coaters]]
|[[Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Coaters|Lithography/Coaters]]
Line 434: Line 437:
|Spray coating
|Spray coating
|resists, polymers
|resists, polymers
|-
|Epitaxial growth
|MOCVD
|?
|-
|-
|}
|}