LabAdviser/346: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | ||
! | !E-4 | ||
|By the | |By the mask aligner | ||
|452 55946 | |452 55946 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background:LightGrey; color:black" | |-style="background:LightGrey; color:black" | ||
!E-5 | |||
|Between the MLAs | |||
|452 55945 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
!E-6 | !E-6 | ||
|Furnace 6" | |Furnace 6" | ||
| Line 114: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background: | |-style="background:LightGrey; color:black" | ||
!F-1 | !F-1 | ||
|III-V growth | |III-V growth | ||
| Line 121: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background: | |-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | ||
!F-2 | !F-2 | ||
|To the right of the XRD and Ellipsometer | |To the right of the XRD and Ellipsometer | ||
| Line 127: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background: | |-style="background:LightGrey; color:black" | ||
!F-3 | !F-3 | ||
|DUV Stepper | |DUV Stepper | ||
| Line 134: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background: | |-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | ||
!Basement 901 | !Basement 901 | ||
|Hot Embosser, XRD RotAnode, Laser Micromachining Tool | |Hot Embosser, XRD RotAnode, Laser Micromachining Tool | ||
|452 55812 | |452 55812 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background: | |-style="background:LightGrey; color:black" | ||
!Basement 904 | !Basement 904 | ||
|To the right of the AFM | |To the right of the AFM | ||