Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Development: Difference between revisions

Jehem (talk | contribs)
Jehem (talk | contribs)
Line 9: Line 9:


==Development Comparison Table==
==Development Comparison Table==
 
<!--
{| class="wikitable"
|-
!
! [[Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Development/beaker_developer|Manual beaker development]]
! [[Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Development/beaker_developer|Manual beaker development]]
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development#Developer: SU8 (Wet Bench)|Developer: SU8 (Wet bench)]]
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development#Developer: SU8 (Wet Bench)|Developer: SU8 (Wet bench)]]
Line 19: Line 16:
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development#Developer_TMAH_UV-lithography|Developer: TMAH UV-lithography]]
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development#Developer_TMAH_UV-lithography|Developer: TMAH UV-lithography]]
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development/DUV_developer#Developer:_TMAH_Stepper|Developer: TMAH Stepper]]
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development/DUV_developer#Developer:_TMAH_Stepper|Developer: TMAH Stepper]]
-->
{| class="wikitable"
|-
!
! [[Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Development#Manual_beaker_development_in_fumehood|Manual beaker development]]
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development/SU8_developer|Developer: SU8 (Wet bench)]]
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development/manualEbeam_developer|Developer: E-beam 02]]
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development/manualTMAH_developer|Developer: TMAH Manual 02]]
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development/UV_developer|Developer: TMAH UV-lithography]]
! [[Specific_Process_Knowledge/Lithography/Development/DUV_developer|Developer: TMAH Stepper]]
|-
|-
! scope=row style="text-align: left;" |  Purpose  
! scope=row style="text-align: left;" |  Purpose