Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Aligners/Aligner: Maskless 01 processing: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
| -0,72 | | -0,72 | ||
| ±0.5 | | ±0.5 | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|rowspan="2"|5 alignment marks | |||
(0;0 + old QC marks) | |||
|'''X''' | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|1: 0; 0<br>2: -35000; -25000<br>3: 35000; -25000<br>4: -35000; 25000<br>5: 35000; 25000 | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|9.462 | |||
| 1.000040 | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|-0.108 | |||
| -0.22 | |||
| ±0.25 | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|'''Y''' | |||
| 0.999979 | |||
| -0.94 | |||
| ±1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|rowspan="2"|MLA1-MLA3 | |||
(4 alignment marks) | |||
|'''X''' | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|1: 0; 0<br>2: -37500; 0<br>3: 37500; 0<br>4: 0; 35000<br>5: 0; -35000 | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|-16.298 | |||
| 0.999978 | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|0.106 | |||
| -0.09 | |||
| ±0.15 | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|'''Y''' | |||
| 1.000004 | |||
| 1.02 | |||
| ±0.25 | |||
|} | |} | ||