Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/CSAR: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="border: none; border-spacing: 0; margin: 1em auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:thope240214_lines_100_06.png|1200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:thope240214_lines_50_11.png|1200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:thope240214_lines_20_13.png|1200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:center;| | |||
Cross section SEM images of 500 nm AR-P 6200.09 exposed at 200-600 µC/cm<sup>2</sup>. Top image is 100 nm lines, center image is 50 nm lines, bottom image is 20 nm lines. Au coated for SEM imaging. | |||
|} | |||
{| style="border: none; border-spacing: 0; margin: 1em auto; text-align: center;" | {| style="border: none; border-spacing: 0; margin: 1em auto; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[image: | | [[image:thope240214_lines250_100.png|1200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[image: | | [[image:thope240214_lines250_50.png|1200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[image: | | [[image:thope240214_lines250_20.png|1200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:center;| | | colspan="1" style="text-align:center;| | ||
Cross section SEM images of | Cross section SEM images of 250 nm AR-P 6200.09 exposed at 200-600 µC/cm<sup>2</sup>. Top image is 100 nm lines, center image is 50 nm lines, bottom image is 20 nm lines. Au coated for SEM imaging. | ||
|} | |} | ||