Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Aligners/Aligner: Maskless 01 processing: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| 0,02 | | 0,02 | ||
| ±0,2 | | ±0,2 | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|rowspan="2"|5 alignment marks | |||
(0;0 + QC marks) | |||
|'''X''' | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|1: 0; 0<br>2: -37500; 0<br>3: 37500; 0<br>4: 0; 35000<br>5: 0; -35000 | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|-0.001 | |||
| 1.000003 | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|0.0000 | |||
| 0.16 | |||
| ±0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|'''Y''' | |||
| 0.999963 | |||
| -1.11 | |||
| ±1.175 | |||
|} | |} | ||