Specific Process Knowledge/Etch/ASE (Advanced Silicon Etch): Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
| | |- | ||
! Column 1 || Column 2 || Column 3 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| A | |||
| colspan="2" align="center"| B | |||
|- | |||
| C <!-- column 1 occupied by cell A --> | |||
| D | |||
|- | |||
| E | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" align="center"| F | |||
|- | |||
| G <!-- column 2+3 occupied by cell F --> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" align="center"| H | |||
|} | |||