Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge/Characterization/Optical microscope: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
! Nikon Eclipse L200
! Nikon Eclipse L200
! Nikon Eclipse L200 (2)
! Nikon Eclipse L200 (2)
|-
|
|[[image:Zeiss Jenatech strain.jpg|175x175px|thumb|left]]
[[image:Zeiss Jenatech strain_1.jpg|175x175px|thumb|left]]
|
|[[image:Leica S8 APO.jpg|200x200px|thumb|left]]
|[[image:Zeiss_original_1.jpg|150x150px|thumb|left]]
[[image:Zeiss_original_2.jpg|150x150px|thumb|left]]
|[[image:Leitz Medilux.jpg|200x200px|thumb|left]]
|
|[[image:Zeiss Jenatech particle measurement.jpg|175x175px|thumb|left]]
[[image:Zeiss Jenatech particle measurement_1.jpg|175x175px|thumb|left]]
|[[image:Noco IR microscope.jpg|150x150px|thumb|left]]
[[image:Noco IR microscope_1.jpg|150x150px|thumb|left]]
|
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|'''Location'''
|'''Location'''
Line 107: Line 125:
|Yes
|Yes
|No
|No
|NO
|No
|Yes
|Yes
|No
|No
|NO
|No
|-
|-
|'''Episcopic light (reflected light)'''
|'''Episcopic light (reflected light)'''