Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Descum: Difference between revisions

Jiurban (talk | contribs)
Jiurban (talk | contribs)
Line 78: Line 78:
| align="center" |  
| align="center" |  
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2"  align="center"
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2"  align="center"
! colspan="13" | Etched Thickness (nm)
   
|-
! colspan="13" | ashing time (min)  
|- style="background:LightGrey"
|- style="background:LightGrey"
|| 1|| 2 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 15 || 20
|ashing time (min)|| 1|| 2 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 15 || 20
|-  
|-  
| 8,7 || 5,1 || 12,5 || 6,2 || 31,8 || 86,0 || 25,7 || 46,8 || 38,3 || 49,7 || 59,4 || 140,1 || 360,7
|Etched Thickness (nm)|| 8,7 || 5,1 || 12,5 || 6,2 || 31,8 || 86,0 || 25,7 || 46,8 || 38,3 || 49,7 || 59,4 || 140,1 || 360,7
|-
|-
|}
|}