Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Aligners/Aligner: Maskless 01 processing: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
| 1.02 | | 1.02 | ||
| ±0.25 | | ±0.25 | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|rowspan="2"|4 alignment marks | |||
(second layer scaled vertically by 100.004% in CleWin) | |||
|'''X''' | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|1: -30000; -30000<br>2: 30000; -30000<br>3: -30000; 30000<br>4: 30000; 30000 | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|-8.415 | |||
| 1.000038 | |||
|rowspan="2" align="center"|-0.103 | |||
| 0.06 | |||
| ±0.15 | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|'''Y''' | |||
| 0.999976 | |||
| -0.96 | |||
| ±0.15 | |||
|} | |} | ||