LabAdviser: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: WhiteSmoke; color:black" | '''LabAdviser Mailbox''' | | style="background: WhiteSmoke; color:black" | '''LabAdviser Mailbox''' | ||
| align="center" style="background: WhiteSmoke; color:black" | [mailto: | | align="center" style="background: WhiteSmoke; color:black" | [mailto:adm@nanolab.dtu.dk adm@nanolab.dtu.dk] | ||
| style="background: WhiteSmoke; color:black" | Any questions or feedback to LabAdviser. | | style="background: WhiteSmoke; color:black" | Any questions or feedback to LabAdviser. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: LightGrey; color:black" | '''LabAdviser Mailbox''' | |||
| align="center" style="background: LightGrey; color:black" | [mailto:labadviser@nanolab.dtu.dk?Subject=Feedback%20to%20Labadviser labadviser@nanolab.dtu.dk] | |||
| style="background: WhiteSmoke; color:black" | Any general questions to the administration of DTU Nanolab. | |||
|- | |- | ||