Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Descum: Difference between revisions

Jiurban (talk | contribs)
Jiurban (talk | contribs)
Line 75: Line 75:
! colspan="13" | ashing time (min)   
! colspan="13" | ashing time (min)   
|- style="background:LightGrey"
|- style="background:LightGrey"
|| 1|| 2 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 15 || 20 |-  
|| 1|| 2 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 15 || 20
| 1 || 70 || 70 || 150 || 14,2 || 16,3 || 47,6 || 123,2 || 854,3 || 862,1
|-  
| 8,7 || 5,1 || 12,5 || 6,2 || 31,8 || 86,0 || 25,7 || 46,8 || 38,3 || 49,7 || 140,1 || 360,7
|-
|-
|}
|}