Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Descum: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! colspan="13" | ashing time (min) | ! colspan="13" | ashing time (min) | ||
|- style="background:LightGrey" | |- style="background:LightGrey" | ||
|| 1|| 2 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 15 || 20 | || 1|| 2 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 7 || 8 || 9 || 10 || 12 || 14 || 15 || 20 |- | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || 70 || 70 || 150 || 14,2 || 16,3 || 47,6 || 123,2 || 854,3 || 862,1 | | 1 || 70 || 70 || 150 || 14,2 || 16,3 || 47,6 || 123,2 || 854,3 || 862,1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||