Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge/Characterization/Lifetime scanner MDPmap: Difference between revisions

Mdyma (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Mdyma (talk | contribs)
Line 41: Line 41:
|style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black"|
|style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black"|
*D-3
*D-3
|-
 
!style="background:silver; color:black;" align="center" width="60"|Performance
|style="background:LightGrey; color:black"|Resolution
|style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black"|
*
|-
|-
!style="background:silver; color:black" align="center" valign="center" rowspan="2"|Instrument specifics
!style="background:silver; color:black" align="center" valign="center" rowspan="2"|Instrument specifics
Line 63: Line 59:
|-
|-
!style="background:silver; color:black" align="center" valign="center" rowspan="3"|Substrates
!style="background:silver; color:black" align="center" valign="center" rowspan="3"|Substrates
|style="background:LightGrey; color:black"|Batch size
|style="background:LightGrey; color:black"|Size
|style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black"|
|style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black"|
*Sample sizs between 5 mm x 5 mm up to 16" or 210 mm x 210 mm
*Sample sizs between 5 mm x 5 mm up to 16" or 210 mm x 210 mm