Specific Process Knowledge/Etch/ICP Metal Etcher/Barc Etch: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flow rate O2||||10sccm | |Flow rate O2||||10sccm | ||
|- | |||
|T||0 degrees||0 degrees | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Bghe (talk | contribs) DCH-Employees-701, NLAB-Employees-701, NLAB-LabmanagerAllUsers, Bureaucrats, Administrators 7,301 edits |
Bghe (talk | contribs) DCH-Employees-701, NLAB-Employees-701, NLAB-LabmanagerAllUsers, Bureaucrats, Administrators 7,301 edits |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flow rate O2||||10sccm | |Flow rate O2||||10sccm | ||
|- | |||
|T||0 degrees||0 degrees | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||