Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge: Difference between revisions

Bghe (talk | contribs)
Bghe (talk | contribs)
Line 624: Line 624:
!colspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | [[image:Pack your sample (back-end).png|x100px|Pack your sample (back-end)]] Pack your sample (back-end)
!colspan="3" style="text-align:left;" | [[image:Pack your sample (back-end).png|x100px|Pack your sample (back-end)]] Pack your sample (back-end)
|-
|-
!Entry page in LabAdviser
!Techniques
!Materials
|-
|
|Chip/die mounting
|Chip/die mounting
|
|-
|-
|
|Wire bonding
|Wire bonding
|
|-
|-
|
|Dicing
|Dicing
|
|-
|-
|}
|}