Specific Process Knowledge: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|Electroplating | |Electroplating | ||
|Ni | |Ni | ||
|- | |||
|Epitaxial growth/MOCVD | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Coaters|Lithography/Coaters]] | |[[Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/Coaters|Lithography/Coaters]] | ||
| Line 434: | Line 437: | ||
|Spray coating | |Spray coating | ||
|resists, polymers | |resists, polymers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||