Specific Process Knowledge/Lithography/CSAR: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background:LightGrey; color:black" | |-style="background:LightGrey; color:black" | ||
!TIGRE | !colspan="7"|AllResist SX 6200/2 spinning on Manual Spinner LabSpin A-5, TIGRE, 09-04-2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 17: | ||
!Thickness [nm] | !Thickness [nm] | ||
!St Dev | !St Dev | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|3000 | |||
|4000 | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|4000 | |||
|4000 | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|5000 | |||
|4000 | |||
|60 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|6000 | |||
|4000 | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:WhiteSmoke; color:black" | |||
|7000 | |||
|4000 | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:24, 10 April 2014
CSAR
| AllResist SX 6200/2 spinning on Manual Spinner LabSpin A-5, TIGRE, 09-04-2014 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spin Speed [rpm] | Acceleration [1/s2] | Spin Time [s] | Thickness [nm] | St Dev | ||
| 2000 | 4000 | 60 | ||||
| 3000 | 4000 | 60 | ||||
| 4000 | 4000 | 60 | ||||
| 5000 | 4000 | 60 | ||||
| 6000 | 4000 | 60 | ||||
| 7000 | 4000 | 60 | ||||