Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge/Etch/DRIE-Pegasus/processA/PrA-0: Difference between revisions

Jmli (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jmli (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Feedback to this page''': '''[mailto:labadviser@nanolab.dtu.dk?Subject=Feed%20back%20from%20page%20http://labadviser.nanolab.dtu.dk/index.php/Specific_Process_Knowledge/Etch/DRIE-Pegasus/processA/PrA-0 click here]'''


<!--Checked for updates on 30/7-2018 - ok/jmli -->
<!--Checked for updates on 5/10-2020 - ok/jmli -->
<!--Checked for updates on 28/6-2023 - ok/jmli -->
<!--Checked for updates on 4/9-2025 - ok/jmli -->
{{contentbydryetch}}


{| border="2" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="text-align:center;"
{| border="2" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="text-align:center;"
Line 7: Line 14:
! colspan="2" width="120"| Substrate Information
! colspan="2" width="120"| Substrate Information
! colspan="3" | Process Information
! colspan="3" | Process Information
! rowspan="2" width="500" |SEM Images
! rowspan="2" |SEM Images
|-
|-
! width="30" | Wafer info
! width="30" | Wafer info
Line 22: Line 29:
| C03991.01
| C03991.01
|  
|  
[[file:C03991.01 074.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 075.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 076.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 077.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 078.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 079.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 080.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 081.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 101.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 064.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 064.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 065.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 065.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
Line 42: Line 39:
[[file:C03991.01 072.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 072.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 073.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 073.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 074.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 075.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 076.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 077.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 078.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 079.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 080.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 081.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.01 101.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
|-
|-
| 2/5-2016
| 2/5-2016
Line 50: Line 56:
| C03991.04
| C03991.04
|  
|  
[[file:C03991.04 120.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 121.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 122.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 123.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 124.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 125.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 125.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 126.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 126.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
Line 62: Line 73:
[[file:C03991.04 135.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 135.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 136.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 136.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 120.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 121.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 122.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 123.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C03991.04 124.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
|-
|-
| 3/6-2016
| 3/6-2016
Line 76: Line 81:
| C04047.01
| C04047.01
|  
|  
 
[[file:C04047.01 081.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
 
[[file:C04047.01 082.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 080.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 079.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 078.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 077.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 076.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 075.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 074.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 073.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 072.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 071.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.01 070.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
|-
| 3/6-2016
| 4" Travka20 Wafer
| 20 % Si
| 3 minute TDESC clean
| PrA-0, 80 cycles or 14:40 minutes
| C04047.04
|
[[file:C04047.04 110.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 111.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 112.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 113.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 114.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 115.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 116.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 117.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 118.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 119.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 120.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 121.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 122.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
[[file:C04047.04 123.jpg|150px|frameless ]]
|-
|-
|}
|}