Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge/Characterization/XPS/Processing/PeriodicTable: Difference between revisions

Jmli (talk | contribs)
Jmli (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| {{table}}
<!--Checked for updates on 24/8-2021. ok/ jmli-->
<!--Checked for updates on 9/5-2023 - ok/jmli -->
{{Contentbydryetch}}  
<!--Checked for updates on 4/9-2025 - ok/jmli -->
 
= Binding energies for XPS =
 
Below are tables with the binding energies in eV for all orbitals in all elements. The numbers should only serve as guidelines. The data is taken from [https://www.google.com/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=&ved=2ahUKEwib7pLa2Of-AhXJt6QKHQZPCxcQFnoECAoQAQ&url=https%3A%2F%2Fnvlpubs.nist.gov%2Fnistpubs%2Fjres%2F048%2Fjresv48n1p61_A1b.pdf&usg=AOvVaw258cJHlO4Vr93WT5ddoc2t https://nvlpubs.nist.gov/nist/pubs.jresv48n1p61_A1b.pdf]
 
https://www.nist.gov/nistpubs/jres/
 
{|border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" style="text-align:center;"
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Shell'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Shell'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''K'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''K'''
Line 29: Line 40:
|  '''9  F'''||696,7||||||||||||
|  '''9  F'''||696,7||||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''10  Ne'''||870,2||48,5||21,7||21,6|||||
| '''10  Ne'''||870,2||48,5||21,7||21,6|||||||
|-
|-
| '''11  Na'''||1070,8||63,5||30,65||30,81||||||
| '''11  Na'''||1070,8||63,5||30,65||30,81||||||
Line 69: Line 80:
| '''29  Cu'''||8979||1096,7||952,3||932,7||122,5||77,3||75,1
| '''29  Cu'''||8979||1096,7||952,3||932,7||122,5||77,3||75,1
|-
|-
|
|}
|}






{| {{table}}
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Shell'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''K'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''L1'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''L2'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''L3'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''M1'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''M2'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''M3'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''M4'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''M5'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N1'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N2'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N3'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N5'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N6'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N7'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''O1'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''O2'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''O3'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''O4'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''O5'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''P1'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''P2'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''P3'''
|-
| '''Orbital'''||1s||2s||2p1/2||2p3/2||3s||3p1/2||3p3/2 ||3d3/2||3d5/2||4s||4p1/2||4p3/2||4d5/2|| 4f5/2||4f7/2||5s||5p1/2 ||5p3/2||5d3/2||5d5/2||6s||6p1/2||6p3/2
|-
| '''30  Zn'''||9659||1196,2||1044,9||1021,8||139,8||91,4||88,6||10,2||10,1||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''31  Ga'''||10367||1299||1143,2||1116,4||159,5||103,5||100||18,7||18,7||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''32  Ge'''||11103||1414,6||1248,1||1217||180,1||124,9||120,8||29,8||29,2||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''33  As'''||11867||1527||1359,1||1323,6||204,7||146,2||141,2||41,7||41,7||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''34  Se'''||12658||1652||1474,3||1433,9||229,6||166,5||160,7||55,5||54,6||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''35  Br'''||13474||1782||1596||1550||257||189||182||70||69||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''36  Kr'''||14326||1921||1730,9||1678,4||292,8||222,2||214,4||95||93,8||27,5||14,1||14,1||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''37  Rb'''||15200||2065||1864||1804||326,7||248,7||239,1||113||112||30,5||16,3||15,3||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''38  Sr'''||16105||2216||2007||1940||358,7||280,3||270||136||134,2||38,9||21,3||20,1||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''39  Y'''||17038||2373||2156||2080||392||310,6||298,8||157,7||155,8||43,8||24,4||23,1||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''40  Zr'''||17998||2532||2307||2223||430,3||343,5||329,8||181,1||178,8||50,6||28,5||27,1||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''41  Nb'''||18986||2698||2465||2371||466,6||376,1||360,6||205||202,3||56,4||32,6||30,8||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''42  Mo'''||20000||2866||2625||2520||506,3||411,6||394||231,1||227,9||63,2||37,6||35,5||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''43  Tc'''||21044||3043||2793||2677||544||447,6||417,7||257,6||253,9||69,5||42,3||39,9||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''44  Ru'''||22117||3224||2967||2838||586,1||483,5||461,4||284,2||280||75||46,3||43,2||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''45  Rh'''||23220||3412||3146||3004||628,1||521,3||496,5||311,9||307,2||81,4||50,5||47,3||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''46  Pd'''||24350||3604||3330||3173||671,6||559,9||532,3||340,5||335,2||87,1||55,7||50,9||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''47  Ag'''||25514||3806||3524||3351||719||603,8||573||374||368,3||97||63,7||58,3||||||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''48  Cd'''||26711||4018||3727||3538||772||652,6||618,4||411,9||405,2||109,8||63,9||63,9||11,7||10,7||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''49  In'''||27940||4238||3938||3730||827,2||703,2||665,3||451,4||443,9||122,9||73,5||73,5||17,7||16,9||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''50  Sn'''||29200||4465||4156||3929||884,7||756,5||714,6||493,2||484,9||137,1||83,6||83,6||24,9||23,9||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''51  Sb'''||30491||4698||4380||4132||946||812,7||766,4||537,5||528,2||153,2||95,6||95,6||33,3||32,1||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''52  Te'''||31814||4939||4612||4341||1006||870,8||820||583,4||573||169,4||103,3||103,3||41,9||40,4||||||||||||||||||
|-
| '''53  I'''||33169||5188||4852||4557||1072||931||875||630,8||619,3||186||123||123||50,6||48,9||||||||||||||||||
|-
|
|}
== here ==


{|border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" style="text-align:center;"
{|border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" style="text-align:center;"
Line 225: Line 154:
|}
|}


== heree==


{|border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" style="text-align:center;"
{|border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" style="text-align:center;"
Line 242: Line 169:
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N2'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N2'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N3'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N3'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N4'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N5'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N5'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N6'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''N6'''
Line 254: Line 182:
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''P3'''
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''P3'''
|-
|-
| '''Orbital'''||1s||2s||2p1/2||2p3/2||3s||3p1/2||3p3/2 ||3d3/2||3d5/2||4s||4p1/2||4p3/2||4d5/2|| 4f5/2||4f7/2||5s||5p1/2 ||5p3/2||5d3/2||5d5/2||6s||6p1/2||6p3/2
| '''Orbital'''||1s||2s||2p1/2||2p3/2||3s||3p1/2||3p3/2 ||3d3/2||3d5/2||4s||4p1/2||4p3/2||4d3/2||4d5/2|| 4f5/2||4f7/2||5s||5p1/2 ||5p3/2||5d3/2||5d5/2||6s||6p1/2||6p3/2
|-
|-
| '''54  Xe'''||34561||5453||5107||4786||1148,7||1002,1||940,6||689||676,4||213,2||146,7||145,5||69,5||67,5||—||—||23,3||13,4||12,1||||||||
| '''54  Xe'''||34561||5453||5107||4786||1148,7||1002,1||940,6||689||676,4||213,2||146,7||145,5||69,5||67,5||—||—||23,3||13,4||12,1||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''55  Cs'''||35985||5714||5359||5012||1211||1071||1003||740,5||726,6||232,3||172,4||161,3||79,8||77,5||—||—||22,7||14,2||12,1||||||||
| '''55  Cs'''||35985||5714||5359||5012||1211||1071||1003||740,5||726,6||232,3||172,4||161,3||79,8||77,5||—||—||22,7||14,2||12,1||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''56  Ba'''||37441||5989||5624||5247||1293||1137||1063||795,7||780,5||253,5||192||178,6||92,6||89,9||—||—||30,3||17||14,8||||||||
| '''56  Ba'''||37441||5989||5624||5247||1293||1137||1063||795,7||780,5||253,5||192||178,6||92,6||89,9||—||—||30,3||17||14,8||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''57  La'''||38925||6266||5891||5483||1362||1209||1128||853||836||274,7||205,8||196||105,3||102,5||—||—||34,3||19,3||16,8||||||||
| '''57  La'''||38925||6266||5891||5483||1362||1209||1128||853||836||274,7||205,8||196||105,3||102,5||—||—||34,3||19,3||16,8||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''58  Ce'''||40443||6549||6164||5723||1436||1274||1187||902,4||883,8||291||223,2||206,5||109||—||0,1||0,1||37,8||19,8||17||||||||
| '''58  Ce'''||40443||6549||6164||5723||1436||1274||1187||902,4||883,8||291||223,2||206,5||109||—||0,1||0,1||37,8||19,8||17||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''59  Pr'''||41991||6835||6440||5964||1511||1337||1242||948,3||928,8||304,5||236,3||217,6||115,1||115,1||2||2||37,4||22,3||22,3||||||||
| '''59  Pr'''||41991||6835||6440||5964||1511||1337||1242||948,3||928,8||304,5||236,3||217,6||115,1||115,1||2||2||37,4||22,3||22,3||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''60  Nd'''||43569||7126||6722||6208||1575||1403||1297||1003,3||980,4||319,2||243,3||224,6||120,5||120,5||1,5||1,5||37,5||21,1||21,1||||||||
| '''60  Nd'''||43569||7126||6722||6208||1575||1403||1297||1003,3||980,4||319,2||243,3||224,6||120,5||120,5||1,5||1,5||37,5||21,1||21,1||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''61  Pm'''||45184||7428||7013||6459||||1471||1357||1052||1027||||242||242||120||120||—||—||—||—||—||||||||
| '''61  Pm'''||45184||7428||7013||6459||||1471||1357||1052||1027||||242||242||120||120||—||—||—||—||—||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''62  Sm''' ||46834||7737||7312||6716||1723||1541||1420||1110,9||1083,4||347,2||265,6||247,4||129||129||5,2||5,2||37,4||21,3||21,3||||||||
| '''62  Sm''' ||46834||7737||7312||6716||1723||1541||1420||1110,9||1083,4||347,2||265,6||247,4||129||129||5,2||5,2||37,4||21,3||21,3||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''63  Eu'''||48519||8052||7617||6977||1800||1614||1481||1158,6||1127,5||360||284||257||133||127,7||0||0||32||22||22||||||||
| '''63  Eu'''||48519||8052||7617||6977||1800||1614||1481||1158,6||1127,5||360||284||257||133||127,7||0||0||32||22||22||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''64  Gd'''||50239||8376||7930||7243||1881||1688||1544||1221,9||1189,6||378,6||286||271||—||142,6||8,6||8,6||36||28||21||||||||
| '''64  Gd'''||50239||8376||7930||7243||1881||1688||1544||1221,9||1189,6||378,6||286||271||—||142,6||8,6||8,6||36||28||21||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''65  Tb'''||51996||8708||8252||7514||1968||1768||1611||1276,9||1241,1||396||322,4||284,1||150,5||150,5||7,7||2,4||45,6||28,7||22,6||||||||
| '''65  Tb'''||51996||8708||8252||7514||1968||1768||1611||1276,9||1241,1||396||322,4||284,1||150,5||150,5||7,7||2,4||45,6||28,7||22,6||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''66  Dy'''||53789||9046||8581||7790||2047||1842||1676||1333||1292,6||414,2||333,5||293,2||153,6||153,6||8||4,3||49,9||26,3||26,3||||||||
| '''66  Dy'''||53789||9046||8581||7790||2047||1842||1676||1333||1292,6||414,2||333,5||293,2||153,6||153,6||8||4,3||49,9||26,3||26,3||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''67  Ho'''||55618||9394||8918||8071||2128||1923||1741||1392||1351||432,4||343,5||308,2||160||160||8,6||5,2||49,3||30,8||24,1||||||||
| '''67  Ho'''||55618||9394||8918||8071||2128||1923||1741||1392||1351||432,4||343,5||308,2||160||160||8,6||5,2||49,3||30,8||24,1||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''68  Er'''||57486||9751||9264||8358||2207||2006||1812||1453||1409||449,8||366,2||320,2||167,6||167,6||—||4,7||50,6||31,4||24,7||||||||
| '''68  Er'''||57486||9751||9264||8358||2207||2006||1812||1453||1409||449,8||366,2||320,2||167,6||167,6||—||4,7||50,6||31,4||24,7||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''69  Tm'''||59390||10116||9617||8648||2307||2090||1885||1515||1468||470,9||385,9||332,6||175,5||175,5||—||4,6||54,7||31,8||25||||||||
| '''69  Tm'''||59390||10116||9617||8648||2307||2090||1885||1515||1468||470,9||385,9||332,6||175,5||175,5||—||4,6||54,7||31,8||25||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''70  Yb'''||61332||10486||9978||8944||2398||2173||1950||1576||1528||480,5||388,7||339,7||191,2||182,4||2,5||1,3||52||30,3||24,1||||||||
| '''70  Yb'''||61332||10486||9978||8944||2398||2173||1950||1576||1528||480,5||388,7||339,7||191,2||182,4||2,5||1,3||52||30,3||24,1||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''71  Lu'''||63314||10870||10349||9244||2491||2264||2024||1639||1589||506,8||412,4||359,2||206,1||196,3||8,9||7,5||57,3||33,6||26,7||||||||
| '''71  Lu'''||63314||10870||10349||9244||2491||2264||2024||1639||1589||506,8||412,4||359,2||206,1||196,3||8,9||7,5||57,3||33,6||26,7||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''72  Hf'''||65351||11271||10739||9561||2601||2365||2108||1716||1662||538||438,2||380,7||220||211,5||15,9||14,2||64,2||38||29,9||||||||
| '''72  Hf'''||65351||11271||10739||9561||2601||2365||2108||1716||1662||538||438,2||380,7||220||211,5||15,9||14,2||64,2||38||29,9||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''73  Ta'''||67416||11682||11136||9881||2708||2469||2194||1793||1735||563,4||463,4||400,9||237,9||226,4||23,5||21,6||69,7||42,2||32,7||||||||
| '''73  Ta'''||67416||11682||11136||9881||2708||2469||2194||1793||1735||563,4||463,4||400,9||237,9||226,4||23,5||21,6||69,7||42,2||32,7||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''74  W'''||69525||12100||11544||10207||2820||2575||2281||1872||1809||594,1||490,4||423,6||255,9||243,5||33,6||31,4||75,6||45,3||36,8||||||||
| '''74  W'''||69525||12100||11544||10207||2820||2575||2281||1872||1809||594,1||490,4||423,6||255,9||243,5||33,6||31,4||75,6||45,3||36,8||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''75  Re'''||71676||12527||11959||10535||2932||2682||2367||1949||1883||625,4||518,7||446,8||273,9||260,5||42,9||40,5||83||45,6||34,6||||||||
| '''75  Re'''||71676||12527||11959||10535||2932||2682||2367||1949||1883||625,4||518,7||446,8||273,9||260,5||42,9||40,5||83||45,6||34,6||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''76  Os'''||73871||12968||12385||10871||3049||2792||2457||2031||1960||658,2||549,1||470,7||293,1||278,5||53,4||50,7||84||58||44,5||||||||
| '''76  Os'''||73871||12968||12385||10871||3049||2792||2457||2031||1960||658,2||549,1||470,7||293,1||278,5||53,4||50,7||84||58||44,5||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''77  Ir'''||76111||13419||12824||11215||3174||2909||2551||2116||2040||691,1||577,8||495,8||311,9||296,3||63,8||60,8||95,2||63||48||||||||
| '''77  Ir'''||76111||13419||12824||11215||3174||2909||2551||2116||2040||691,1||577,8||495,8||311,9||296,3||63,8||60,8||95,2||63||48||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''78  Pt'''||78395||13880||13273||11564||3296||3027||2645||2202||2122||725,4||609,1||519,4||331,6||314,6||74,5||71,2||101,7||65,3||51,7||||||||
| '''78  Pt'''||78395||13880||13273||11564||3296||3027||2645||2202||2122||725,4||609,1||519,4||331,6||314,6||74,5||71,2||101,7||65,3||51,7||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''79 Au'''||80725||14353||13734||11919||3425||3148||2743||2291||2206||762,1||642,7||546,3||353,2||335,1||87,6||84||107,2||74,2||57,2||||||||
| '''79 Au'''||80725||14353||13734||11919||3425||3148||2743||2291||2206||762,1||642,7||546,3||353,2||335,1||87,6||84||107,2||74,2||57,2||||||||||
|-
|-
| '''80  Hg'''||83102||14839||14209||12284||3562||3279||2847||2385||2295||802,2||680,2||576,6||378,2||358,8||104||99,9||127||83,1||64,5||9,6||7,8||||
| '''80  Hg'''||83102||14839||14209||12284||3562||3279||2847||2385||2295||802,2||680,2||576,6||378,2||358,8||104||99,9||127||83,1||64,5||9,6||7,8||||||
|-
|-
| '''81  Tl'''||85530||15347||14698||12658||3704||3416||2957||2485||2389||846,2||720,5||609,5||405,7||385||122,2||117,8||136||94,6||73,5||14,7||12,5||||
| '''81  Tl'''||85530||15347||14698||12658||3704||3416||2957||2485||2389||846,2||720,5||609,5||405,7||385||122,2||117,8||136||94,6||73,5||14,7||12,5||||||
|-
|-
| '''82  Pb'''||88005||15861||15200||13035||3851||3554||3066||2586||2484||891,8||761,9||643,5||434,3||412,2||141,7||136,9||147||106,4||83,3||20,7||18,1||||
| '''82  Pb'''||88005||15861||15200||13035||3851||3554||3066||2586||2484||891,8||761,9||643,5||434,3||412,2||141,7||136,9||147||106,4||83,3||20,7||18,1||||||
|-
|-
| '''83  Bi'''||90524||16388||15711||13419||3999||3696||3177||2688||2580||939||805,2||678,8||464||440,1||162,3||157||159,3||119||92,6||26,9||23,8||||
| '''83  Bi'''||90524||16388||15711||13419||3999||3696||3177||2688||2580||939||805,2||678,8||464||440,1||162,3||157||159,3||119||92,6||26,9||23,8||||||
|-
|-
| '''84  Po'''||93105||16939||16244||13814||4149||3854||3302||2798||2683||995||851||705||500||473||184||184||177||132||104||31||31||||
| '''84  Po'''||93105||16939||16244||13814||4149||3854||3302||2798||2683||995||851||705||500||473||184||184||177||132||104||31||31||||||
|-
|-
| '''85  At'''||95730||17493||16785||14214||4317||4008||3426||2909||2787||1042||886||740||533||507||210||210||195||148||115||40||40||||
| '''85  At'''||95730||17493||16785||14214||4317||4008||3426||2909||2787||1042||886||740||533||507||210||210||195||148||115||40||40||||||
|-
|-
| '''86  Rn'''||98404||18049||17337||14619||4482||4159||3538||3022||2892||1097||929||768||567||541||238||238||214||164||127||48||48||26||
| '''86  Rn'''||98404||18049||17337||14619||4482||4159||3538||3022||2892||1097||929||768||567||541||238||238||214||164||127||48||48||26||||
|-
|-
| '''87  Fr'''||101137||18639||17907||15031||4652||4327||3663||3136||3000||1153||980||810||603||577||268||268||234||182||140||58||58||34||15
| '''87  Fr'''||101137||18639||17907||15031||4652||4327||3663||3136||3000||1153||980||810||603||577||268||268||234||182||140||58||58||34||15||15
|-
|-
| '''88  Ra'''||103922||19237||18484||15444||4822||4490||3792||3248||3105||1208||1058||879||636||603||299||299||254||200||153||68||68||44||19
| '''88  Ra'''||103922||19237||18484||15444||4822||4490||3792||3248||3105||1208||1058||879||636||603||299||299||254||200||153||68||68||44||19||19
|-
|-
| '''89  Ac'''||106755||19840||19083||15871||5002||4656||3909||3370||3219||1269||1080||890||675||639||319||319||272||215||167||80||80||—||—
| '''89  Ac'''||106755||19840||19083||15871||5002||4656||3909||3370||3219||1269||1080||890||675||639||319||319||272||215||167||80||80||—||—||-
|-
|-
| '''90  Th'''||109651||20472||19693||16300||5182||4830||4046||3491||3332||1330||1168||966,4||712,1||675,2||342,4||333,1||290||229||182||92,5||85,4||41,4||24,5
| '''90  Th'''||109651||20472||19693||16300||5182||4830||4046||3491||3332||1330||1168||966,4||712,1||675,2||342,4||333,1||290||229||182||92,5||85,4||41,4||24,5||16.6
|-
|-
| '''91  Pa'''||112601||21105||20314||16733||5367||5001||4174||3611||3442||1387||1224||1007||743||708||371||360||310||232||232||94||94||—||—
| '''91  Pa'''||112601||21105||20314||16733||5367||5001||4174||3611||3442||1387||1224||1007||743||708||371||360||310||232||232||94||94||—||—||-
|-
|-
| '''92  U'''||115606||21757||20948||17166||5548||5182||4303||3728||3552||1439||1271||1043||778,3||736,2||388,2||377,4||321||257||192||102,8||94,2||43,9||26,8
| '''92  U'''||115606||21757||20948||17166||5548||5182||4303||3728||3552||1439||1271||1043||778,3||736,2||388,2||377,4||321||257||192||102,8||94,2||43,9||26,8||16,8
|-
|-
|
|}
|}