Jump to content

Specific Process Knowledge/Etch/DRIE-Pegasus/DUVetch/polySOI10: Difference between revisions

Jmli (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| border="2" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="text-align:center;" |+ '''Process runs''' |- ! rowspan="2" width="40"| Date ! colspan="4" width="120"| Substrate Informati..."
 
Jmli (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
! width="40" | Wafer ID
! width="40" | Wafer ID
! width="40" | Comments
! width="40" | Comments
|-
! colspan="10" | [[Main Page/Process Logs/jmli/Pegasus/SOI/polySOI10 | Previous runs of this recipe]]
|-
|-
| 28/8-2014
| 28/8-2014